Israel Stock Screening Records
0 positive ratio indicators
121 total screened
Israel Stock Records (121)
| Ticker | Company | Sector | Exchange | Market Cap | Debt Ratio | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TEVA | TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LTD | Healthcare | NYSE | 45.7B native | 42.0% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| ESLT | ELBIT SYSTEMS LTD | Industrials | NASDAQ | 35.1B native | N/A | MORE DATA NEEDED* |
| TSEM | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD | Technology | NASDAQ | 25.3B native | 4.9% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| CHKP | CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD | Technology | NASDAQ | 13.5B native | 25.3% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| NVMI | NOVA LTD. | Technology | NASDAQ | 11.3B native | 33.9% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| ENLT | Enlight Renewable Energy Ltd. | Utilities | NASDAQ | 10.5B native | 59.3% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| CAMT | CAMTEK LTD | Technology | NASDAQ | 7.0B native | 42.1% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| MBLY | Mobileye Global Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | NASDAQ | 6.8B native | N/A | MORE DATA NEEDED* |
| ICL | ICL Group Ltd. | Basic Materials | NYSE | 6.7B native | 22.2% | MORE DATA NEEDED* |
| GLBE | Global-E Online Ltd. | Consumer Cyclical | NASDAQ | 6.4B native | 1.6% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| NICE | NICE Ltd. | Technology | NASDAQ | 6.2B native | 1.7% | MORE DATA NEEDED* |
| MNDY | monday.com Ltd. | Technology | NASDAQ | 3.7B native | 8.0% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| ZIM | ZIM Integrated Shipping Services Ltd. | Industrials | NYSE | 3.7B native | 52.0% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| WIX | Wix.com Ltd. | Technology | NASDAQ | 3.5B native | 60.8% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| CLBT | Cellebrite DI Ltd. | Technology | NASDAQ | 2.9B native | 2.4% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| ETOR | eToro Group Ltd. | Financial Services | NASDAQ | 2.2B native | N/A | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| SEDG | SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES, INC. | Technology | NASDAQ | 2.1B native | 19.1% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| FORTY | FORMULA SYSTEMS (1985) LTD | Technology | NASDAQ | 1.9B native | 16.5% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| NYAX | Nayax Ltd. | Technology | NASDAQ | 1.7B native | 39.6% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| DRTS | Alpha Tau Medical Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 1.3B native | 13.0% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| RDWR | RADWARE LTD | Technology | NASDAQ | 1.3B native | 2.5% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| ITRN | Ituran Location & Control Ltd. | Technology | NASDAQ | 1.0B native | 2.3% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| ODD | Oddity Tech Ltd | Consumer Defensive | NASDAQ | 888M native | 53.4% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| MGIC | MAGIC SOFTWARE ENTERPRISES LTD | Technology | NASDAQ | 853M native | 15.9% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| PLTK | Playtika Holding Corp. | Communication Services | NASDAQ | 831M native | 68.1% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| INMD | InMode Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 805M native | 1.1% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| KRNT | Kornit Digital Ltd. | Industrials | NASDAQ | 780M native | 2.4% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| SMWB | SIMILARWEB LTD. | Technology | NYSE | 767M native | 16.6% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| GILT | GILAT SATELLITE NETWORKS LTD | Technology | NASDAQ | 724M native | 1.1% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| CGNT | Cognyte Software Ltd. | Technology | NASDAQ | 645M native | 8.3% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| MOBBW | Mobilicom Ltd | NASDAQ | 631M native | 2.1% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* | |
| NEXN | Nexxen International Ltd. | Communication Services | NASDAQ | 510M native | 4.2% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| BWAY | Brainsway Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 468M native | 6.0% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| KMDA | KAMADA LTD | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 455M native | 3.1% | MORE DATA NEEDED* |
| ALLT | Allot Ltd. | Technology | NASDAQ | 414M native | 3.3% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| WILC | G WILLI FOOD INTERNATIONAL LTD | Consumer Defensive | NASDAQ | 397M native | 0.7% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| PERI | Perion Network Ltd. | Communication Services | NASDAQ | 368M native | 2.4% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| FVRR | Fiverr International Ltd. | Communication Services | NYSE | 313M native | 0.6% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| ELLO-amex-8500 | ELLO | Utilities | AMEX | 300M native | 75.5% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| ELLO | Ellomay Capital Ltd. | Utilities | NYSE | 300M native | 75.5% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| AUDC | AUDIOCODES LTD | Technology | NASDAQ | 271M native | 11.8% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| SILC | SILICOM LTD. | Technology | NASDAQ | 235M native | 4.1% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| SLGL | Sol-Gel Technologies Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 224M native | 3.3% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| CGEN | COMPUGEN LTD | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 194M native | 1.9% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| CRNT | CERAGON NETWORKS LTD | Technology | NASDAQ | 178M native | 11.5% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| VLN | Valens Semiconductor Ltd. | Technology | NYSE | 174M native | 6.1% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| RDCM | RADCOM LTD | Communication Services | NASDAQ | 168M native | 2.2% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| NNOX | Nano-X Imaging Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 154M native | 3.5% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| MDWD | MediWound Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 154M native | 9.5% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| ODYS | Odysight.ai Inc. | Technology | NASDAQ | 111M native | 4.4% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| SVRE | SaverOne 2014 Ltd. | Technology | NASDAQ | 97M native | 31.1% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| INVZ | Innoviz Technologies Ltd. | Consumer Cyclical | NASDAQ | 84M native | 25.5% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| PYPD | PolyPid Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 82M native | 12.5% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| CYAB | Trailblazer Holdings, Inc. | Technology | NYSE | 72M native | 698.6% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| ARBE | Arbe Robotics Ltd. | Technology | NASDAQ | 71M native | 53.7% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| MOB | Mobilicom Ltd | Industrials | NASDAQ | 62M native | 2.1% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| ELTK | ELTEK LTD | Technology | NASDAQ | 56M native | 10.0% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| ZOOZ | ZOOZ Strategy Ltd. | Consumer Cyclical | NASDAQ | 52M native | 30.8% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| ENTX | Entera Bio Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 52M native | 2.9% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| ALAR | Alarum Technologies Ltd. | Technology | NASDAQ | 43M native | 4.6% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| INCR | Intercure Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 42M native | 27.7% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| NSRX-amex-8608 | NSRX | Healthcare | AMEX | 41M native | 2.4% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| SPCB | SuperCom Ltd | Industrials | NASDAQ | 36M native | 66.9% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| CSTE | Caesarstone Ltd. | Industrials | NASDAQ | 35M native | 34.2% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| WAVE | Eco Wave Power Global AB (publ) | Utilities | NASDAQ | 33M native | 16.4% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| PLUR | Pluri Inc. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 33M native | 88.0% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| BOSC | BOS BETTER ONLINE SOLUTIONS LTD | Technology | NASDAQ | 31M native | 6.3% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| ICCM | IceCure Medical Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 27M native | 1.6% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| NSRX | Nasus Pharma Ltd | Healthcare | NYSE | 26M native | 251.3% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| NRSN | NeuroSense Therapeutics Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 24M native | 1.6% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| MNDO | MIND CTI LTD | Technology | NASDAQ | 24M native | 2.7% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| PLSM | Pulsenmore Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 23M native | 1.5% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| BMR | Beamr Imaging Ltd. | Technology | NASDAQ | 22M native | N/A | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| VBIX | Viewbix Inc. | Communication Services | NASDAQ | 21M native | 30.1% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| RVSN | Rail Vision Ltd. | Industrials | NASDAQ | 18M native | 2.5% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| IINN | Inspira Technologies OXY B.H.N. Ltd | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 17M native | 8.1% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| REE | REE Automotive Ltd. | Consumer Cyclical | NASDAQ | 17M native | 38.9% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| PRZO | ParaZero Technologies Ltd. | Industrials | NASDAQ | 17M native | 7.3% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| RGNT | REGENTIS BIOMATERIALS LTD. | Healthcare | NYSE | 16M native | 15.7% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| PLRZ | Polyrizon Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 13M native | N/A | MORE DATA NEEDED* |
| MTEK | Maris Tech Ltd. | Technology | NASDAQ | 11M native | 10.6% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| RGNT-amex-8645 | RGNT | Healthcare | AMEX | 11M native | 15.7% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| BLRX | BioLineRx Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 11M native | 38.7% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| CMMB | Chemomab Therapeutics Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 11M native | 1.9% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| LFWD | Lifeward Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 10M native | 2.9% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| STKH | Steakholder Foods Ltd. | Consumer Defensive | NASDAQ | 9M native | 31.5% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| GAUZ | Gauzy Ltd. | Technology | NASDAQ | 9M native | 35.0% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| CLGN | CollPlant Biotechnologies Ltd | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 8M native | 16.5% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| EVGN | Evogene Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 8M native | 32.3% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| SYNX | Silynxcom Ltd. | Technology | NYSE | 7M native | 10.3% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| CANF | Can-Fite BioPharma Ltd. | Healthcare | NYSE | 7M native | 1.1% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| PPBT | PURPLE BIOTECH LTD. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 6M native | 0.5% | MORE DATA NEEDED* |
| XTLB | XTL BIOPHARMACEUTICALS LTD | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 6M native | 1.6% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| CANF-amex-8464 | CANF | Healthcare | AMEX | 6M native | 0.7% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| SYNX-amex-8670 | SYNX | Technology | AMEX | 5M native | 13.2% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| WLDS | Wearable Devices Ltd. | Technology | NASDAQ | 4M native | 1.8% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| ENLV | Enlivex Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 4M native | 0.0% | MORE DATA NEEDED* |
| SLXN | Silexion Therapeutics Corp | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 4M native | 156.9% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| RDHL | RedHill Biopharma Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 4M native | 2.0% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| FRSX | Foresight Autonomous Holdings Ltd. | Consumer Cyclical | NASDAQ | 3M native | 16.0% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| NXTS | NXTS | Basic Materials | NASDAQ | 3M native | 0.1% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| GLMD | Galmed Pharmaceuticals Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 3M native | 0.0% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| NITO | N2OFF, Inc. | Basic Materials | NASDAQ | 3M native | 0.1% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| IMCC | IM Cannabis Corp. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 3M native | 46.0% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| SPRC | SciSparc Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 2M native | 0.4% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| SCNI | Scinai Immunotherapeutics Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 2M native | 15.5% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| PRFX | PRF Technologies Ltd. | Healthcare | NASDAQ | 2M native | 1.0% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| BNRG | Brenmiller Energy Ltd. | Utilities | NASDAQ | 2M native | 40.5% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| JFBR | Jeffs' Brands Ltd | Consumer Cyclical | NASDAQ | 1M native | 2.1% | MORE DATA NEEDED* |
| MYSZ | My Size, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | NASDAQ | 1M native | 10.2% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| IRME | IR-Med, Inc. | Healthcare | NYSE | 560,031 native | 62.5% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| HUBC-nasdaq-6130 | Hub Cyber Security Ltd. | Technology | NASDAQ | 286,505 native | 147.7% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* |
| MTEKW | Maris Tech Ltd. | NASDAQ | N/A | 10.6% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* | |
| JFBRW | Jeffs' Brands Ltd | NASDAQ | N/A | 2.1% | MORE DATA NEEDED* | |
| WLDSW | Wearable Devices Ltd. | NASDAQ | N/A | 1.8% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* | |
| ARBEW | Arbe Robotics Ltd. | NASDAQ | N/A | 53.7% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* | |
| HUBCZ | Hub Cyber Security Ltd. | NASDAQ | N/A | 147.7% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* | |
| RVSNW | Rail Vision Ltd. | NASDAQ | N/A | 2.5% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* | |
| IINNW | Inspira Technologies OXY B.H.N. Ltd | NASDAQ | N/A | N/A | MORE DATA NEEDED* | |
| INVZW | Innoviz Technologies Ltd. | NASDAQ | N/A | 25.5% | POTENTIALLY NON-COMPLIANT* | |
| ZOOZW | ZOOZ Strategy Ltd. | NASDAQ | N/A | N/A | MORE DATA NEEDED* |
Disclaimer: HalalStockGuide.com provides Shariah compliance screening for educational and informational purposes only. This is not a fatwa, financial advice, or a recommendation to buy or sell any security. Screening results are based on publicly available financial data and established methodologies. Always consult a qualified Islamic scholar and a licensed financial advisor before making investment decisions.